2017 Boy's Schedules

Thank you for attending the 2017 United Cup presented by Charlotte United FC.

We are pleased to present the Schedule & Results for the BOYS teams participating in the 2017 event - the competition will be outstanding!

Click on the Flight name to view the schedule/results! 

Boys Flights
U9 Boys
Premier Champion
CUFC 08 Chelsea Blues
CUFC 08 Dynamo
CUFC 08 Gremio
CUFC 08 St. Pauli
CUFC 08 Team Hamburg
CUFC Palmetto 08 Toulouse
NRUSA 08 Blue
SC United FC 08 Red
USA/MP 08 Revolution
 

CUC 08 Berlin
CUFC 08 Crew
CUFC 08/09 Hanover
CUFC 08 Rangers
NRUSA 08
USA/MP 08 Union

U10 Boys
6v6 Elite 6v6 Premier
CUFC 07 Sao Paulo
CUFC 07 Wolfsburg
GUSC 07
NRUSA 07 Red
CUFC 07 Aachen
CUFC 07 Celtic
CUFC 07 Schalke
CUFC 07 Sounders
NRUSA 07 Blue
NRUSA 07 White
SGCSA 07 Flames Red
SGCSA 07 Flames White
USA/MP 07 Fire
 
U11 Boys
Elite Premier Champion
CUFC 06 Arsenal
CUFC Metro 06 Gold
CUFC 06 Gold
HFC 07 Juniors
LNSC SISA 06 Juggernauts
 
CUFC 06 Liverpool
CUFC 06 Everton
CUFC 06 Man City
CUFC 06 Metro Green
GUSA 06 Navy Barca
LASA 06 United Thunder
LNSC 06 Galaxy
LNSC 07 Foxes
NRUSA 06 Blue
USA/MP 06 Union
 
CFC 06 Cannonballs
CSA Huntersville 06 Blue
CUFC 06 Swansea
LNSC 06 Galacticos
NRUSA 06 White
WFC 06 Dynamo
U12 Boys
8v8 Premier 8v8 Champion
CR 05 Blue
CSA 05 Predator Select
CUFC Metro 05 Gold
CUFC 05 Sevilla
HFC 05 Black        
LNSC 05 Force Fire
LNSC 05 Force Union
LNSC 05 Rangers
NRUSA 05 Skyline
 
CR 05 Gold
CUFC 05 Villa Real
GUSA 05 Royal GSO
HFC Hendersonville 05 White
LASA 05 United Wolves
MHS 05 Charlotte Eagles
MTUSA 05 Blue
NRUSA 05 White
 
U13 Boys
Premier Champion I Champion II
Congaree Rapid FC 04 Sky
CUFC 04 Green
CUFC 05 EPL
GUSC 04 White
TCYSA 04 Grey
CSA Huntersville 04 Select
CUFC 04 Black
CUFC Palmetto 04
CUFC 05 El Classico
TUSA 04 Bronze
WAA 04 Blue
 
CSA NC 05 Mundial
CUFC 05 La Liga
GUSA 04 Royal
LNSC SISA 04 Elite
NRUSA 04 BRSL
TCYSA 04 Twins Gold
U14 Boys
Elite Premier Champion
CUFC 03 Gold
GUSC 03 Blue
Impact FC 03 Milan
USA/MP 03 Challenge 1
CR 03 Blue USL
CUFC 03 Green
CUFC 04 Gold
GUSC 04 Blue
HFC 03 White
LASA 03 United Ninjas
Charlotte Eagles 03
CR 03 Gold
CR 03 White
CUFC 03 Black
HFC 03 Black
NRUSA 03 White
TCYSA 03 Gold
TCYSA 03 Twins Blue
 
U15 Boys
U15/16 Elite U15 Premier
CR 01 Blue
CR 02 Burgundy
CUFC 01 Gold
CUFC 02 Gold
NRUSA 02 Blue
USA/MP 02 Premier
 
Barefood FA 02 Itagui
CUFC 02 Green
TUSA 02 Bronze
USA/MP 02 Classic
U16 Boys
Premier
CUFC 01 Green
GUSC 01 Blue
HFC 01 Black
LNSC South 01 Venom Black
 
Open Boys
Premier
Castely SA 00 Eagles
Charlotte Legion FC 99 Revolution
CR 99 Blue
CSA Huntersville 98 Elite
CUFC 98 Green
CUFC 00 Gold
LASA 98 United Gold
LNSC S. 98 Venom Black
One7 Academy 98
SGCSA 99 Flames Red