Girls Schedule/Results

Thank you for attending the 2017 Under Armour Cup presented by Charlotte United FC.

We are pleased to present the Schedule & Results for the GIRLS teams participating in the 2017 event - the competition will be outstanding!

Click on the Flight name to view the schedule/results!

Girls Flights
9U Girls Premier CUFC 08 Augsburg G
CUFC 09 Stuttgart G
SCUFC 09/10 Red G
SCUFC 09/10 White G
TUSA 09 Freedom G
USA/MP 09 Freedom G
10U Girls 7v7 Elite CUFC 08 Dundee G
CUFC Palmetto 08/09 Spirit G
SCUFC 08 Red G
USA/MP 08 Stars G
10U Girls 7v7 Premier Carolina SC 08 Sting G
Charlotte United FC 08 Munich G
USA/MP 08 Freedom G
USA/MP 09 Stars G
10U Girls 7v7 Champion Carolina SC 08/09 Rowdies G
CUFC 08 Dortmund G
CUFC 08/09 Reign G
Mint HIll SC 08 Elite Green G
NRUSA 08 G
SCUFC 08 Black G
SCUFC 08 Blue G
TUSA 08 Arsenal G
11U Girls Elite CSA North 07 Predator G
Charlotte SA 07 Torsion G
USA/MP 07 Stars G
Weddington Soccer 07 Black G
11U Girls Premier Carolina Rapids 07 Blue G
Charlotte United FC 07 Gold G
CR Cabarrus 07 Burgundy G
Triangle United SA 07 Arsenal G
11U Girls Champion Carolina Rapids 07 Gold G
Charlotte United FC 07 Sevilla G
Charlotte United FC 07 Valencia G
CUFC Metro 07 Gold G
Triangle United SA 07 Everton G
TUSA 08 Barcelona G
Twin City YSA 07 Grey G
Weddington Soccer 07 Silver G
12U Girls Elite Charlotte United FC 06 Arsenal G
Charlotte United FC 06 Gold G
Triangle United SA 06 Arsenal G
USA/MP 06 Freedom G
12U Girls Premier Carolina Rapids 06 White G
Carolina Rush 06 Blue G
Charlotte United FC 06 Everton G
Charlotte United FC 06 Man City G
CUFC 06 Man United G
CR Cabarrus 06 Burgundy G
New River United SA 06 White G
Weddington Soccer 06 White G
13U Girls Elite Carolina Rapids 06 Grey G
Charlotte United FC 05 Green G
CSA Matthews 05 Predator G
Twin City YSA 05 Blue G
YCVSC 05 Eagles Orange G
Weddington Soccer 05 Silver G
13U Girls Premier Carolina Rapids 05 White G
Charlotte United FC 05 Black G
Charlotte United FC 05 White G
Daniel Island SA 05 Gladiators G
14U Girls Premier Charlotte United FC 04 Green G
Charlotte United FC 05 Gold G
Twin City YSA 04 Blue G
YCVSC 04 Eagles G
14U Girls Champion Carolina Rapids 04 Gold G
Charlotte United FC 04 Black G
Triangle United SA 04 Silver G
Weddington Soccer 04 White G
14-15U Girls Premier Carolina Rapids 03 Blue G
Charlotte United FC 03 Gold G
Charlotte United FC 03 Green G
Charlotte United FC Palmetto 03 G
Charlotte United FC 04 Gold G
Mint Hill SC 03 Lady Gators
Twin City YSA 04 Green G
Weddington Soccer 03 Black G
16/17U Girls Premier Charlotte United FC 02 Gold G
Charlotte United FC 01 Green G
Lake Norman SC 03 Eclipse Elite G

Twin City YSA 02 Green G
16U Girls Champion Charlotte SA North Cab 02 Copa G
Gaston United SC 02 Blue G
HFC Hendersonville 02/03 G
Weddington Soccer 02 Silver G
Open Girls Premier Carolina Rapids 00 White G
Charlotte United FC 01 Gold G
Impact FC 00 Lady Devils

Charlotte United FC 01 Select G
Highland FC 99/00 Red II G
USA/MP 99 Challenge G
Waxhaw AA 01 Blue G